Kalendere

Fullskjerm ICAL


Dato Navn
Man 13 Apr
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Sokna/Støren - Oppdal
Jenter 2006   Støren kunstgress Del A
Tor 16 Apr
kl 18:30 - 19:34
Nationalkameratene - Oppdal 2
Jenter 2006   Hallset kunstgress Del A1
Man 20 Apr
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Oppdal - Vestbyen
Jenter 2006   SMN 1 Del A
Tor 23 Apr
kl 18:30 - 19:34
Oppdal 2 - Kattem
Jenter 2006   SMN 1 Del A1
Man 27 Apr
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Oppdal - Utleira
Jenter 2006   SMN 1 Del A
Tor 30 Apr
kl 18:30 - 19:34
Romolslia - Oppdal 2
Jenter 2006   Romolslia kunstgress Del A2
Man 4 Mai
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Rennebu - Oppdal
Jenter 2006   Rennebu kunstgras Del A
Tor 7 Mai
kl 18:30 - 19:34
Oppdal 2 - Oppdal
Jenter 2006   Oppdalsbanken Del B2
Tor 14 Mai
kl 18:30 - 19:34
Gauldal - Oppdal 2
Jenter 2006   Melhusbanken arena Flå Del A1
Man 18 Mai
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Oppdal - Trond 2
Jenter 2006   SMN 1 Del A
Tor 21 Mai
kl 18:30 - 19:34
Gimse - Oppdal 2
Jenter 2006   Brekkåsen KG9 Del A
Man 25 Mai
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Skaun 2 - Oppdal
Jenter 2006   Moan kunstgras Del B
Tor 28 Mai
kl 18:30 - 19:34
Oppdal 2 - Singsås
Jenter 2006   Oppdalsbanken Del B2
Man 1 Jun
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Oppdal - Astor
Jenter 2006   SMN 1 Del A
Tor 4 Jun
kl 18:30 - 19:34
Støren - Oppdal 2
Jenter 2006   Støren kunstgress Del A
Tor 11 Jun
kl 18:30 - 19:34
Oppdal 2 - Ranheim 3
Jenter 2006   SMN 1 Del A1
Fre 12 Jun
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Flatås - Oppdal
Jenter 2006   Flatåsen kunstgress Del A
Man 15 Jun
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Oppdal - Nardo
Jenter 2006   SMN 1 Del A
Tor 18 Jun
kl 18:30 - 19:34
Oppdal 2 - Nationalkameratene
Jenter 2006   Oppdalsbanken Del B2
Tor 13 Aug
kl 18:30 - 19:34
Kattem - Oppdal 2
Jenter 2006   Åsheim Kunstgress 9er Del B
Tor 20 Aug
kl 18:30 - 19:34
Oppdal 2 - Romolslia
Jenter 2006   Oppdalsbanken Del B2
Tor 27 Aug
kl 18:30 - 19:34
Oppdal - Oppdal 2
Jenter 2006   Oppdalsbanken Del B2
Tor 3 Sep
kl 18:30 - 19:34
Oppdal 2 - Gauldal
Jenter 2006   Oppdalsbanken Del B2
Tor 10 Sep
kl 18:30 - 19:34
Oppdal 2 - Gimse
Jenter 2006   SMN 1 Del A1
Tor 17 Sep
kl 18:30 - 19:34
Singsås - Oppdal 2
Jenter 2006   Singsås liten
Tor 24 Sep
kl 18:30 - 19:34
Oppdal 2 - Støren
Jenter 2006   Oppdalsbanken Del B2
Tor 1 Okt
kl 18:30 - 19:34
Ranheim 3 - Oppdal 2
Jenter 2006   Ranheim Arena 2 Del A1
Dato Navn Beskrivelse Valg
Dato Navn Beskrivelse Valg
Man 14 Okt 2019
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Kattem - Oppdal
Jenter 2006   Åsheim Kunstgress 9er
  Les mer  
Fre 4 Okt 2019
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Skaun - Oppdal
Jenter 2006   Moan kunstgras Del A
  Les mer  
Ons 2 Okt 2019
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Oppdal - Utleira 2
Jenter 2006   SMN 1 Del A
  Les mer  
Søn 29 Sep 2019
kl 19:00 - 20:14
Oppdal - Klæbu
Jenter 2006   SMN 1 Del A
  Les mer  
Søn 29 Sep 2019
kl 12:00 - 13:14
Ålen /Haltdalen - Oppdal
Jenter 2006   Kirkhusmoen Arena Del A
  Les mer  
Fre 27 Sep 2019
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Oppdal - Tiller
Jenter 2006   SMN 1 Del A
  Les mer  
Man 23 Sep 2019
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Oppdal - Freidig
Jenter 2006   Oppdalsbanken Del B
  Les mer  
Tir 17 Sep 2019
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Orkdal 7er - Oppdal
Jenter 2006   Orkla Sparebank Stadion Del A1
  Les mer  
Tor 12 Sep 2019
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Oppdal - Freidig 2
Jenter 2006   SMN 1 Del A
  Les mer  
Ons 11 Sep 2019
kl 18:15 - 19:29
Oppdal - Ålen /Haltdalen
Jenter 2006   SMN 1 Del A
  Les mer  
Man 9 Sep 2019
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Freidig - Oppdal
Jenter 2006   Freidigbanen k.gress Del A
  Les mer  
Søn 8 Sep 2019
kl 17:30 - 18:44
Oppdal - Nardo
Jenter 2006   Oppdalsbanken Del B
  Les mer  
Tor 5 Sep 2019
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Oppdal - Kattem
Jenter 2006   SMN 1 Del A
  Les mer  
Tor 29 Aug 2019
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Budal - Oppdal
Jenter 2006   Budal gras Del A
  Les mer  
Tor 29 Aug 2019
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Utleira 2 - Oppdal
Jenter 2006   Utleira Kunstgress Del A
  Les mer  
Levert av IdrettenOnline